Skyddsombud

HSO Region Borrgatan 55 Mats Widerström
Halmstad Sso Halmstad  Poc Göran Karlsson
Halmstad Halmstad Öster Göran Karlsson 
Halmstad Halmstad Väster Ditte Moberg
Halmstad Halmstad DIP Peter Wahrenberg
Halmstad Falkenberg Bengt Karlsson
Halmstad Laholm Vakant
Helsingborg Sso Helsingborg Poc Joakim Hildingsson
Helsingborg Lilla Garnisonsg Ulf Andersson
Helsingborg Lilla Garnisonsg Camilla Gustafsson
Helsingborg Bunkalundsvägen LB Joakim Hildingsson
Helsingborg Bunkalundsvägen Annika Pettersson
Helsingborg Bunkalundsvägen SB Joakim Hildingsson
Helsingborg Bunkalundsvägen Mats Persson
Hässleholm Sso Hässleholm Poc Antoinette Andersson
Hässleholm Broby Tomas Persson
Hässleholm Hsh SB/LB Per-Ola Florin
Hässleholm Hässleholm Joel Ringström
Hässleholm Markaryd  
Hässleholm Osby Lars-Erik Isaksson
Hässleholm Perstorp Carina Jönsson
Kalmar Sso Kalmar Poc Mikael Andersson
Kalmar Borgholm Mari Olsson
Kalmar Färjestaden Stefan Orthagen 
Kalmar Kalmar Norr Mats Widerström
Kalmar Kalmar Paket Mikael Persson
Kalmar Kalmar Söder Jonas Friberg
Kalmar Karlshamn Mikael Andersson
Kalmar Karlskrona Nord Tommy Eriksson
Kalmar Karlskrona Paket Bertil Lund
Kalmar Karlskrona Syd Mattias Pettersson 
Kalmar Mönsterås  
Kalmar Nybro Jesper Ekblad
Kalmar Ronneby Annett Olsson
Kristianstad Sso Kristianstad Poc Antoinette Andersson
Kristianstad Kristianstad Leif Hurthig
Kristianstad Krst SB/LB Henrik Nyman
Kristianstad Olofström Joakim Ruben
Kristianstad Sölvesborg Martin Johnsson
Landskrona Sso Landskrona Poc Fanny Andersson
Landskrona Eslöv Karin Gustafsson
Landskrona Hörby Maria Andersson
Landskrona Höör Lars-Olof Nilsson
Landskrona Kävlinge Thord Melliander
Landskrona Landskrona Joakim Mandahl
Lund Sso Lund Poc Fanny Andersson
Lund Arlöv Christer Kostet 
Lund Dalby Jan Röstling
Lund Lomma  
Lund Lund Gasverksgatan  Markus Österlund
Lund Lund Nöbbelövsvägen Anders Olsson 
Lund Lund Tellusgatan Anders Berg
Lund Staffanstorp Fanny Andersson
Malmö Nord Sso Malmö Nord Poc Henrik Nilsson
Malmö Nord Hohögsgatan Hedvig Kynäs 
Malmö Nord Mariedalsvägen Henrik Nilsson
Malmö Nord Mö Kopparb. Emil Jonson
Malmö Nord Mö Kopparb. Fredrik Källberg (ers)
Malmö Nord S Bulltoftavägen Peter Sundmark 
Malmö Nord Solbacksvägen Henrik Nilsson
Malmö Nord Östergatan Valentina Engdahl
Malmö Nord Östergatan Stig Bergström (ers)
Malmö Syd Sso Malmö Syd Poc Andreas Jönsson
Malmö Syd Hyllie Hub L Siv Sandberg
Malmö Syd Mö Lb  Martin Zahariev
Malmö Syd Mö Sb Max Malmgren
Malmö Syd BUD  
Malmö Syd POC Hyllie Andreas Jönsson
Malmö Syd Vellinge Andreas Jönsson
Malmö Syd Bunkeflo  
Malmö Syd Limhamn Andreas Jönsson
Värnamo Sso Värnamo Poc Per-Anders Fagerström
Värnamo Gislaved Klas-Bertil Lööv
Värnamo Gnosjö Carina Hellgren
Värnamo Smålandstenar Jenny Thuresson
Värnamo Värnamo  Per-Anders Fagerström
Värnamo Värnamo Paket Nanna Olsson
Värnamo Ljungby Johan Jonasson (oorg)
Växjö Sso Växjö Poc  Linda Samuelsson
Växjö Alvesta Dahn Gustafsson
Växjö Emmaboda Annette Bengthsson
Växjö Lenhovda  Vakant
Växjö Tingsryd Tommy Ask
Växjö Växjö Paket Oskar Isaksson
Växjö Växjö Väster Linda Samuelsson
Växjö Växjö Pall HUB  Tomi Rauhala
Växjö Växjö Norr Linda Johansson
Växjö Älmhult Kjell Andersson
Ystad Sso Ystad Poc Stefan Richter
Ystad Simrishamn Thomas Westford
Ystad Sjöbo Tobias Andersson
Ystad Skurup Ann-Sofie Nilsson
Ystad Svedala Anders Gustavsson
Ystad Tomelilla Maria Erlandsson
Ystad Trelleborg Stefan Richter
Ystad Ystad Stefan Richter
Ängelholm Sso Ängelholm Poc Joakim Hildingsson
Ängelholm Båstad Viola Gudmundsson
Ängelholm Höganäs Patrik Liljeström
Ängelholm Klippan Anette Amilon
Ängelholm Åstorp Göran Henrysson
Ängelholm Ängelholm Mikael Karlsson
Ängelholm Ängelholm Andrew Sander
Ängelholm Örkelljunga Björn Herrlund

0